logo

Trójnik redukcyjny PVCT





 KodŚrednica wewnątrz[d]Średnica wewnątrz[d1]Średnica zewnątrz[D]Długość [L]Długość[L1]Z
 PVCT2520252520333332,514
 PVCT3220323220413936,517
 PVCT3225323225413939,517
 PVCT4020404020504741,021
 PVCT4025404025504744,021
 PVCT4032404032504747,021
 PVCT5025505025615749,526
 PVCT5032505032615752,526
 PVCT5040505040615756,526
 PVCT6332636332767160,033
 PVCT6340636340767164,033
 PVCT6350636350767169,033
 PVCT7540757540908371,039
 PVCT7550757550908376,039
 PVCT7563757563908383,039
 PVCT90509090501089785,046
 PVCT90639090631089792,046
 PVCT90759090751089798,046
 PVCT110501101105013111796,556
 PVCT1106311011063131117103,556
 PVCT1107511011075131117109,556
 PVCT1109011011090131117116,556